Критериум

Велогонка


4 июня, 9:00 (суббота)
Усолье-Сибирское


Результаты

  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    26:54 
    02:08 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №87
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 16 лет
    02:11 
    02:11 
     
    2  
     
    04:24 
    02:12 
     
    1  
    06:33 
    02:09 
    -00:02 
    2  
     
    08:44 
    02:10 
    +00:01 
    3  
     
    10:55 
    02:11 
     
    1  
    13:28 
    02:32 
    +00:21 
    2  
     
    15:41 
    02:13 
    -00:19 
    3  
     
    18:04 
    02:23 
    +00:10 
    1  
    20:16 
    02:11 
    -00:11 
    3  
     
    22:37 
    02:20 
    +00:08 
    2  
     
    24:46 
    02:08 
    -00:11 
    3  
     
    26:54 
    02:08 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №103
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 29 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    16  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    12  
    +00:01 
    06:33 
    02:08 
    -00:04 
    3  
     
    08:43 
    02:10 
    +00:02 
    2  
     
    10:55 
    02:11 
    +00:01 
    2  
     
    13:27 
    02:32 
    +00:20 
    1  
    15:40 
    02:12 
    -00:19 
    1  
    18:04 
    02:24 
    +00:11 
    2  
     
    20:16 
    02:11 
    -00:12 
    2  
     
    22:36 
    02:20 
    +00:08 
    1  
    24:45 
    02:09 
    -00:10 
    1  
    26:55 
    02:09 
     
    2  
     
     
  3. 3 место
    №105
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 37 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    22  
    +00:02 
    04:25 
    02:11 
    -00:01 
    7  
    +00:01 
    06:33 
    02:07 
    -00:03 
    1  
    08:43 
    02:10 
    +00:02 
    1  
    10:55 
    02:11 
    +00:01 
    3  
     
    13:28 
    02:32 
    +00:21 
    3  
     
    15:41 
    02:12 
    -00:20 
    2  
     
    18:05 
    02:24 
    +00:11 
    3  
     
    20:15 
    02:10 
    -00:13 
    1  
    22:37 
    02:21 
    +00:10 
    3  
     
    24:45 
    02:08 
    -00:13 
    2  
     
    26:55 
    02:09 
    +00:01 
    3  
    +00:01 
    +00:01 
  4. 4 место
    №79
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    11  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    9  
    +00:01 
    06:41 
    02:15 
    +00:03 
    6  
    +00:08 
    09:03 
    02:22 
    +00:06 
    5  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:13 
    14  
    +00:44 
    13:57 
    02:18 
    -00:17 
    4  
    +00:29 
    16:47 
    02:49 
    +00:31 
    14  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:37 
    -00:11 
    9  
    +01:20 
    22:07 
    02:41 
    +00:03 
    15  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:15 
    -00:26 
    4  
    +01:46 
    27:09 
    02:46 
    +00:30 
    7  
    +02:23 
    29:28 
    02:19 
    -00:26 
    4  
    +02:34 
    +02:34 
  5. 5 место
    №97
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 20 лет
    02:11 
    02:11 
     
    3  
     
    04:24 
    02:12 
     
    2  
     
    06:42 
    02:18 
    +00:05 
    13  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:03 
    11  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:13 
    12  
    +00:44 
    14:20 
    02:40 
    +00:05 
    19  
    +00:52 
    16:47 
    02:26 
    -00:14 
    9  
    +01:06 
    19:24 
    02:37 
    +00:10 
    4  
    +01:19 
    22:07 
    02:42 
    +00:05 
    14  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:26 
    6  
    +01:47 
    27:11 
    02:47 
    +00:31 
    20  
    +02:25 
    29:29 
    02:18 
    -00:29 
    5  
    +02:34 
    +02:34 
  6. 6 место
    №78
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 16 лет
    02:11 
    02:11 
     
    1  
    04:25 
    02:13 
    +00:02 
    4  
     
    06:41 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    5  
    +00:07 
    09:03 
    02:22 
    +00:06 
    6  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:13 
    16  
    +00:44 
    13:58 
    02:18 
    -00:16 
    5  
    +00:30 
    16:46 
    02:48 
    +00:29 
    8  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:10 
    6  
    +01:20 
    22:04 
    02:39 
    +00:01 
    6  
    +01:48 
    24:23 
    02:18 
    -00:20 
    7  
    +01:47 
    27:08 
    02:45 
    +00:26 
    5  
    +02:23 
    29:29 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    6  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  7. 7 место
    №86
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 16 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    5  
     
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    5  
    +00:01 
    06:42 
    02:17 
    +00:04 
    11  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:04 
    8  
    +00:20 
    11:40 
    02:35 
    +00:14 
    20  
    +00:44 
    13:59 
    02:18 
    -00:16 
    9  
    +00:31 
    16:47 
    02:48 
    +00:29 
    11  
    +01:06 
    19:24 
    02:37 
    -00:10 
    5  
    +01:20 
    22:06 
    02:41 
    +00:04 
    10  
    +01:50 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:25 
    8  
    +01:47 
    27:09 
    02:46 
    +00:29 
    12  
    +02:24 
    29:29 
    02:19 
    -00:26 
    7  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  8. 8 место
    №80
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 16 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    12  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    10  
    +00:01 
    06:40 
    02:15 
    +00:02 
    4  
    +00:07 
    09:04 
    02:23 
    +00:08 
    12  
    +00:20 
    11:40 
    02:35 
    +00:12 
    19  
    +00:44 
    13:59 
    02:18 
    -00:16 
    8  
    +00:31 
    16:47 
    02:48 
    +00:29 
    10  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:09 
    7  
    +01:20 
    22:07 
    02:42 
    +00:03 
    20  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:25 
    11  
    +01:47 
    27:09 
    02:45 
    +00:29 
    11  
    +02:23 
    29:29 
    02:20 
    -00:25 
    8  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  9. 9 место
    №85
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    6  
     
    04:26 
    02:14 
    +00:01 
    17  
    +00:02 
    06:41 
    02:15 
    +00:01 
    8  
    +00:08 
    09:04 
    02:23 
    +00:07 
    14  
    +00:21 
    11:39 
    02:34 
    +00:11 
    15  
    +00:44 
    13:59 
    02:19 
    -00:15 
    10  
    +00:31 
    16:46 
    02:47 
    +00:28 
    7  
    +01:06 
    19:27 
    02:40 
    -00:07 
    16  
    +01:22 
    22:07 
    02:40 
     
    17  
    +01:51 
    24:25 
    02:18 
    -00:21 
    19  
    +01:49 
    27:08 
    02:42 
    +00:24 
    4  
    +02:23 
    29:29 
    02:21 
    -00:21 
    9  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  10. 10 место
    №100
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 41 год
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    23  
    +00:02 
    04:26 
    02:12 
    -00:01 
    19  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:03 
    16  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:04 
    9  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:14 
    17  
    +00:44 
    14:07 
    02:27 
    -00:07 
    17  
    +00:39 
    16:48 
    02:40 
    +00:12 
    18  
    +01:07 
    19:27 
    02:39 
    -00:01 
    20  
    +01:22 
    22:06 
    02:39 
     
    12  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:17 
    -00:21 
    13  
    +01:47 
    27:10 
    02:45 
    +00:28 
    17  
    +02:24 
    29:29 
    02:19 
    -00:26 
    10  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  11. 11 место
    №101
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 38 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    9  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:13 
     
    14  
    +00:01 
    06:41 
    02:15 
    +00:02 
    9  
    +00:08 
    09:05 
    02:23 
    +00:07 
    17  
    +00:21 
    11:39 
    02:33 
    +00:10 
    8  
    +00:43 
    13:59 
    02:20 
    -00:13 
    11  
    +00:31 
    16:46 
    02:47 
    +00:26 
    5  
    +01:05 
    19:26 
    02:39 
    -00:07 
    13  
    +01:21 
    22:04 
    02:38 
    -00:01 
    5  
    +01:48 
    24:25 
    02:20 
    -00:17 
    17  
    +01:48 
    27:09 
    02:44 
    +00:24 
    14  
    +02:24 
    29:30 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    11  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  12. 12 место
    №95
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 18 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    7  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:13 
    +00:01 
    15  
    +00:01 
    06:42 
    02:16 
    +00:03 
    15  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:04 
    10  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:34 
    +00:13 
    10  
    +00:43 
    14:00 
    02:21 
    -00:13 
    14  
    +00:32 
    16:47 
    02:47 
    +00:26 
    16  
    +01:07 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:09 
    11  
    +01:21 
    22:06 
    02:40 
    +00:02 
    7  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:18 
    -00:21 
    14  
    +01:48 
    27:09 
    02:44 
    +00:26 
    10  
    +02:23 
    29:30 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    12  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  13. 13 место
    №81
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    15  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    3  
     
    06:41 
    02:16 
    +00:04 
    7  
    +00:08 
    09:04 
    02:22 
    +00:05 
    7  
    +00:20 
    11:38 
    02:34 
    +00:12 
    6  
    +00:43 
    13:58 
    02:20 
    -00:14 
    7  
    +00:31 
    16:47 
    02:48 
    +00:28 
    12  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:10 
    10  
    +01:20 
    22:06 
    02:41 
    +00:03 
    11  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:17 
    -00:23 
    12  
    +01:47 
    27:09 
    02:45 
    +00:27 
    9  
    +02:23 
    29:30 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    13  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  14. 14 место
    №83
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    18  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    11  
    +00:01 
    06:43 
    02:17 
    +00:05 
    21  
    +00:10 
    09:04 
    02:20 
    +00:02 
    13  
    +00:20 
    11:40 
    02:35 
    +00:14 
    21  
    +00:44 
    13:58 
    02:18 
    -00:17 
    6  
    +00:30 
    16:47 
    02:48 
    +00:30 
    15  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:37 
    -00:10 
    8  
    +01:20 
    22:07 
    02:42 
    +00:04 
    19  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:25 
    10  
    +01:47 
    27:10 
    02:46 
    +00:30 
    19  
    +02:24 
    29:30 
    02:19 
    -00:27 
    14  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  15. 15 место
    №102
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 41 год
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    4  
     
    04:25 
    02:13 
    +00:01 
    13  
    +00:01 
    06:42 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    10  
    +00:08 
    09:05 
    02:23 
    +00:07 
    21  
    +00:21 
    11:38 
    02:32 
    +00:09 
    4  
    +00:42 
    14:00 
    02:21 
    -00:11 
    13  
    +00:32 
    16:46 
    02:46 
    +00:24 
    4  
    +01:05 
    19:27 
    02:41 
    -00:05 
    19  
    +01:22 
    22:04 
    02:37 
    -00:03 
    4  
    +01:48 
    24:26 
    02:21 
    -00:15 
    20  
    +01:49 
    27:10 
    02:44 
    +00:22 
    18  
    +02:24 
    29:30 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    15  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  16. 16 место
    №77
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    8  
    +00:01 
    04:26 
    02:14 
    +00:01 
    20  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    18  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:05 
    15  
    +00:21 
    11:38 
    02:34 
    +00:12 
    7  
    +00:43 
    14:00 
    02:21 
    -00:12 
    12  
    +00:32 
    16:46 
    02:46 
    +00:25 
    6  
    +01:05 
    19:27 
    02:40 
    -00:06 
    17  
    +01:22 
    22:06 
    02:39 
     
    9  
    +01:50 
    24:25 
    02:18 
    -00:20 
    18  
    +01:49 
    27:09 
    02:43 
    +00:24 
    6  
    +02:23 
    29:31 
    02:22 
    -00:21 
    16  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  17. 17 место
    №76
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    13  
    +00:01 
    04:26 
    02:13 
     
    18  
    +00:02 
    06:42 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    14  
    +00:09 
    09:05 
    02:22 
    +00:06 
    20  
    +00:21 
    11:38 
    02:32 
    +00:10 
    5  
    +00:43 
    14:25 
    02:47 
    +00:14 
    22  
    +00:58 
    16:49 
    02:23 
    -00:23 
    20  
    +01:08 
    19:26 
    02:37 
    +00:13 
    15  
    +01:21 
    22:06 
    02:39 
    +00:02 
    8  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:18 
    -00:21 
    15  
    +01:48 
    27:10 
    02:45 
    +00:27 
    16  
    +02:24 
    29:31 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    17  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  18. 18 место
    №91
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 15 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    20  
    +00:02 
    04:26 
    02:13 
     
    21  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:03 
    20  
    +00:10 
    09:05 
    02:22 
    +00:05 
    22  
    +00:22 
    11:39 
    02:33 
    +00:11 
    13  
    +00:44 
    14:09 
    02:30 
    -00:03 
    18  
    +00:41 
    16:48 
    02:38 
    +00:07 
    17  
    +01:07 
    19:27 
    02:39 
     
    18  
    +01:22 
    22:07 
    02:40 
    +00:01 
    13  
    +01:51 
    24:24 
    02:17 
    -00:22 
    16  
    +01:48 
    27:09 
    02:44 
    +00:26 
    8  
    +02:23 
    29:31 
    02:22 
    -00:22 
    18  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  19. 19 место
    №92
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 20 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    17  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    8  
    +00:01 
    06:43 
    02:17 
    +00:05 
    19  
    +00:10 
    09:05 
    02:22 
    +00:04 
    19  
    +00:21 
    11:40 
    02:34 
    +00:12 
    22  
    +00:44 
    14:07 
    02:27 
    -00:07 
    16  
    +00:39 
    16:47 
    02:39 
    +00:12 
    13  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:01 
    12  
    +01:21 
    22:07 
    02:41 
    +00:03 
    18  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:25 
    9  
    +01:47 
    27:09 
    02:46 
    +00:29 
    13  
    +02:24 
    29:31 
    02:21 
    -00:24 
    19  
    +02:37 
    +02:37 
  20. 20 место
    №94
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 17 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    19  
    +00:01 
    04:26 
    02:13 
     
    22  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    22  
    +00:10 
    09:05 
    02:21 
    +00:04 
    18  
    +00:21 
    11:39 
    02:34 
    +00:13 
    18  
    +00:44 
    14:07 
    02:27 
    -00:07 
    15  
    +00:39 
    16:48 
    02:40 
    +00:13 
    19  
    +01:07 
    19:27 
    02:39 
    -00:01 
    21  
    +01:23 
    22:08 
    02:40 
     
    21  
    +01:52 
    24:26 
    02:18 
    -00:21 
    21  
    +01:50 
    27:09 
    02:43 
    +00:24 
    15  
    +02:24 
    29:32 
    02:22 
    -00:20 
    20  
    +02:37 
    +02:37 
  21. 21 место
    №93
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 17 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    10  
    +00:01 
    04:26 
    02:13 
    +00:01 
    16  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:03 
    17  
    +00:09 
    09:03 
    02:20 
    +00:03 
    4  
    +00:19 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:15 
    11  
    +00:44 
    14:24 
    02:45 
    +00:09 
    20  
    +00:56 
    17:02 
    02:37 
    -00:07 
    22  
    +01:22 
    19:26 
    02:23 
    -00:14 
    14  
    +01:21 
    22:07 
    02:40 
    +00:17 
    16  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:24 
    5  
    +01:46 
    27:18 
    02:55 
    +00:38 
    21  
    +02:33 
    30:21 
    03:02 
    +00:07 
    21  
    +03:26 
    +03:26 
  22. 22 место
    №90
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    14  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    6  
    +00:01 
    06:42 
    02:17 
    +00:04 
    12  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:22 
    +00:05 
    16  
    +00:21 
    11:39 
    02:34 
    +00:11 
    9  
    +00:43 
    14:25 
    02:45 
    +00:11 
    21  
    +00:57 
    17:02 
    02:37 
    -00:08 
    21  
    +01:21 
    19:50 
    02:48 
    +00:10 
    22  
    +01:45 
    22:23 
    02:33 
    -00:14 
    22  
    +02:07 
    25:06 
    02:42 
    +00:09 
    22  
    +02:29 
    27:46 
    02:40 
    -00:02 
    22  
    +03:01 
    30:40 
    02:53 
    +00:13 
    22  
    +03:45 
    +03:45 
  23. 23 место
    №99
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 19 лет
    02:16 
    02:16 
     
    24  
    +00:05 
    04:35 
    02:18 
    +00:01 
    23  
    +00:11 
    07:14 
    02:39 
    +00:20 
    23  
    +00:41 
    09:57 
    02:42 
    +00:02 
    23  
    +01:13 
    24:39 
    14:42 
    +12:00 
    23  
    +13:43 
    +13:43 
  24. 24 место
    №88
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 15 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    21  
    +00:02 
    04:35 
    02:22 
    +00:08 
    24  
    +00:11 
    10:29 
    05:54 
    +03:32 
    26  
    +03:56 
    18:29 
    07:59 
    +02:04 
    24  
    +09:45 
    +09:45 
  25. 25 место
    №84
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:29 
    02:29 
     
    25  
    +00:17 
    05:19 
    02:50 
    +00:21 
    25  
    +00:55 
    08:16 
    02:57 
    +00:06 
    24  
    +01:43 
    +01:43 
  26. 26 место
    №89
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 15 лет
    02:33 
    02:33 
     
    26  
    +00:21 
    05:37 
    03:04 
    +00:31 
    26  
    +01:13 
    09:03 
    03:25 
    +00:20 
    25  
    +02:29 
    +02:29 
  27. 27 место
    №104
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 30 лет
    23:39 
    23:39 
     
    27  
    +21:28 
    +21:28 
  28. Саидакбар Азизов
    Шелехов
    Шелехов
    20 лет
    №96
  29. Андрей Бянкин
    Ангарск
    Ангарск
    17 лет
    №98
  30. Алексей Табачук
    Шелехов
    Шелехов
    15 лет
    №82
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    26:54 
    02:08 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №87
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 16 лет
    02:11 
    02:11 
     
    2  
     
    04:24 
    02:12 
     
    1  
    06:33 
    02:09 
    -00:02 
    1  
    08:44 
    02:10 
    +00:01 
    1  
    10:55 
    02:11 
     
    1  
    13:28 
    02:32 
    +00:21 
    1  
    15:41 
    02:13 
    -00:19 
    1  
    18:04 
    02:23 
    +00:10 
    1  
    20:16 
    02:11 
    -00:11 
    1  
    22:37 
    02:20 
    +00:08 
    1  
    24:46 
    02:08 
    -00:11 
    1  
    26:54 
    02:08 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №79
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    6  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    6  
    +00:01 
    06:41 
    02:15 
    +00:03 
    4  
    +00:08 
    09:03 
    02:22 
    +00:06 
    2  
    +00:19 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:13 
    7  
    +00:44 
    13:57 
    02:18 
    -00:17 
    2  
    +00:29 
    16:47 
    02:49 
    +00:31 
    8  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:37 
    -00:11 
    6  
    +01:20 
    22:07 
    02:41 
    +00:03 
    8  
    +01:50 
    24:23 
    02:15 
    -00:26 
    2  
    +01:45 
    27:09 
    02:46 
    +00:30 
    5  
    +02:22 
    29:28 
    02:19 
    -00:26 
    2  
    +02:34 
    +02:34 
  3. 3 место
    №78
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 16 лет
    02:11 
    02:11 
     
    1  
    04:25 
    02:13 
    +00:02 
    3  
     
    06:41 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    3  
    +00:07 
    09:03 
    02:22 
    +00:06 
    3  
    +00:19 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:13 
    9  
    +00:44 
    13:58 
    02:18 
    -00:16 
    3  
    +00:30 
    16:46 
    02:48 
    +00:29 
    4  
    +01:05 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:10 
    3  
    +01:20 
    22:04 
    02:39 
    +00:01 
    2  
    +01:48 
    24:23 
    02:18 
    -00:20 
    3  
    +01:46 
    27:08 
    02:45 
    +00:26 
    3  
    +02:22 
    29:29 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    3  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  4. 4 место
    №86
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 16 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    3  
     
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    4  
    +00:01 
    06:42 
    02:17 
    +00:04 
    7  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:04 
    5  
    +00:20 
    11:40 
    02:35 
    +00:14 
    11  
    +00:44 
    13:59 
    02:18 
    -00:16 
    7  
    +00:30 
    16:47 
    02:48 
    +00:29 
    6  
    +01:05 
    19:24 
    02:37 
    -00:10 
    2  
    +01:20 
    22:06 
    02:41 
    +00:04 
    5  
    +01:50 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:25 
    4  
    +01:46 
    27:09 
    02:46 
    +00:29 
    9  
    +02:23 
    29:29 
    02:19 
    -00:26 
    4  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  5. 5 место
    №80
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 16 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    7  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    7  
    +00:01 
    06:40 
    02:15 
    +00:02 
    2  
    +00:07 
    09:04 
    02:23 
    +00:08 
    6  
    +00:20 
    11:40 
    02:35 
    +00:12 
    10  
    +00:44 
    13:59 
    02:18 
    -00:16 
    6  
    +00:30 
    16:47 
    02:48 
    +00:29 
    5  
    +01:05 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:09 
    4  
    +01:20 
    22:07 
    02:42 
    +00:03 
    11  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:25 
    6  
    +01:46 
    27:09 
    02:45 
    +00:29 
    8  
    +02:23 
    29:29 
    02:20 
    -00:25 
    5  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  6. 6 место
    №85
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    4  
     
    04:26 
    02:14 
    +00:01 
    9  
    +00:02 
    06:41 
    02:15 
    +00:01 
    6  
    +00:08 
    09:04 
    02:23 
    +00:07 
    8  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:34 
    +00:11 
    8  
    +00:44 
    13:59 
    02:19 
    -00:15 
    8  
    +00:30 
    16:46 
    02:47 
    +00:28 
    3  
    +01:05 
    19:27 
    02:40 
    -00:07 
    9  
    +01:22 
    22:07 
    02:40 
     
    9  
    +01:50 
    24:25 
    02:18 
    -00:21 
    11  
    +01:48 
    27:08 
    02:42 
    +00:24 
    2  
    +02:22 
    29:29 
    02:21 
    -00:21 
    6  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  7. 7 место
    №81
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    10  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    2  
     
    06:41 
    02:16 
    +00:04 
    5  
    +00:08 
    09:04 
    02:22 
    +00:05 
    4  
    +00:20 
    11:38 
    02:34 
    +00:12 
    3  
    +00:43 
    13:58 
    02:20 
    -00:14 
    5  
    +00:30 
    16:47 
    02:48 
    +00:28 
    7  
    +01:05 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:10 
    7  
    +01:20 
    22:06 
    02:41 
    +00:03 
    6  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:17 
    -00:23 
    7  
    +01:46 
    27:09 
    02:45 
    +00:27 
    7  
    +02:23 
    29:30 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    7  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  8. 8 место
    №83
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    11  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    8  
    +00:01 
    06:43 
    02:17 
    +00:05 
    12  
    +00:10 
    09:04 
    02:20 
    +00:02 
    7  
    +00:20 
    11:40 
    02:35 
    +00:14 
    12  
    +00:44 
    13:58 
    02:18 
    -00:17 
    4  
    +00:30 
    16:47 
    02:48 
    +00:30 
    9  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:37 
    -00:10 
    5  
    +01:20 
    22:07 
    02:42 
    +00:04 
    10  
    +01:50 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:25 
    5  
    +01:46 
    27:10 
    02:46 
    +00:30 
    11  
    +02:24 
    29:30 
    02:19 
    -00:27 
    8  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  9. 9 место
    №77
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    5  
    +00:01 
    04:26 
    02:14 
    +00:01 
    11  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    10  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:05 
    9  
    +00:20 
    11:38 
    02:34 
    +00:12 
    4  
    +00:43 
    14:00 
    02:21 
    -00:12 
    9  
    +00:31 
    16:46 
    02:46 
    +00:25 
    2  
    +01:05 
    19:27 
    02:40 
    -00:06 
    10  
    +01:22 
    22:06 
    02:39 
     
    4  
    +01:50 
    24:25 
    02:18 
    -00:20 
    10  
    +01:48 
    27:09 
    02:43 
    +00:24 
    4  
    +02:22 
    29:31 
    02:22 
    -00:21 
    9  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  10. 10 место
    №76
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    8  
    +00:01 
    04:26 
    02:13 
     
    10  
    +00:02 
    06:42 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    9  
    +00:09 
    09:05 
    02:22 
    +00:06 
    11  
    +00:21 
    11:38 
    02:32 
    +00:10 
    2  
    +00:43 
    14:25 
    02:47 
    +00:14 
    12  
    +00:57 
    16:49 
    02:23 
    -00:23 
    11  
    +01:08 
    19:26 
    02:37 
    +00:13 
    8  
    +01:21 
    22:06 
    02:39 
    +00:02 
    3  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:18 
    -00:21 
    8  
    +01:47 
    27:10 
    02:45 
    +00:27 
    10  
    +02:24 
    29:31 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    10  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  11. 11 место
    №91
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 15 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    12  
    +00:02 
    04:26 
    02:13 
     
    12  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:03 
    11  
    +00:10 
    09:05 
    02:22 
    +00:05 
    12  
    +00:21 
    11:39 
    02:33 
    +00:11 
    6  
    +00:44 
    14:09 
    02:30 
    -00:03 
    10  
    +00:41 
    16:48 
    02:38 
    +00:07 
    10  
    +01:06 
    19:27 
    02:39 
     
    11  
    +01:22 
    22:07 
    02:40 
    +00:01 
    7  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:17 
    -00:22 
    9  
    +01:47 
    27:09 
    02:44 
    +00:26 
    6  
    +02:22 
    29:31 
    02:22 
    -00:22 
    11  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  12. 12 место
    №90
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 15 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    9  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    5  
    +00:01 
    06:42 
    02:17 
    +00:04 
    8  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:22 
    +00:05 
    10  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:34 
    +00:11 
    5  
    +00:43 
    14:25 
    02:45 
    +00:11 
    11  
    +00:56 
    17:02 
    02:37 
    -00:08 
    12  
    +01:20 
    19:50 
    02:48 
    +00:10 
    12  
    +01:45 
    22:23 
    02:33 
    -00:14 
    12  
    +02:07 
    25:06 
    02:42 
    +00:09 
    12  
    +02:29 
    27:46 
    02:40 
    -00:02 
    12  
    +03:00 
    30:40 
    02:53 
    +00:13 
    12  
    +03:45 
    +03:45 
  13. 13 место
    №88
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 15 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    13  
    +00:02 
    04:35 
    02:22 
    +00:08 
    13  
    +00:11 
    10:29 
    05:54 
    +03:32 
    15  
    +03:56 
    18:29 
    07:59 
    +02:04 
    13  
    +09:45 
    +09:45 
  14. 14 место
    №84
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:29 
    02:29 
     
    14  
    +00:17 
    05:19 
    02:50 
    +00:21 
    14  
    +00:55 
    08:16 
    02:57 
    +00:06 
    13  
    +01:43 
    +01:43 
  15. 15 место
    №89
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 15 лет
    02:33 
    02:33 
     
    15  
    +00:21 
    05:37 
    03:04 
    +00:31 
    15  
    +01:13 
    09:03 
    03:25 
    +00:20 
    14  
    +02:29 
    +02:29 
  16. Алексей Табачук
    Шелехов
    Шелехов
    15 лет
    №82
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    26:55 
    02:09 
     
     
  1. 1 место
    №103
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 29 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    6  
     
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    4  
    +00:01 
    06:33 
    02:08 
    -00:04 
    2  
     
    08:43 
    02:10 
    +00:02 
    2  
     
    10:55 
    02:11 
    +00:01 
    1  
    13:27 
    02:32 
    +00:20 
    1  
    15:40 
    02:12 
    -00:19 
    1  
    18:04 
    02:24 
    +00:11 
    1  
    20:16 
    02:11 
    -00:12 
    2  
     
    22:36 
    02:20 
    +00:08 
    1  
    24:45 
    02:09 
    -00:10 
    1  
    26:55 
    02:09 
     
    1  
     
  2. 2 место
    №105
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 37 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    9  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:11 
    -00:01 
    2  
    +00:01 
    06:33 
    02:07 
    -00:03 
    1  
    08:43 
    02:10 
    +00:02 
    1  
    10:55 
    02:11 
    +00:01 
    2  
     
    13:28 
    02:32 
    +00:21 
    2  
     
    15:41 
    02:12 
    -00:20 
    2  
     
    18:05 
    02:24 
    +00:11 
    2  
     
    20:15 
    02:10 
    -00:13 
    1  
    22:37 
    02:21 
    +00:10 
    2  
     
    24:45 
    02:08 
    -00:13 
    2  
     
    26:55 
    02:09 
    +00:01 
    2  
     
     
  3. 3 место
    №97
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 20 лет
    02:11 
    02:11 
     
    1  
    04:24 
    02:12 
     
    1  
    06:42 
    02:18 
    +00:05 
    5  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:03 
    6  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:13 
    7  
    +00:44 
    14:20 
    02:40 
    +00:05 
    9  
    +00:52 
    16:47 
    02:26 
    -00:14 
    5  
    +01:06 
    19:24 
    02:37 
    +00:10 
    3  
    +01:19 
    22:07 
    02:42 
    +00:05 
    7  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:26 
    4  
    +01:47 
    27:11 
    02:47 
    +00:31 
    9  
    +02:25 
    29:29 
    02:18 
    -00:29 
    3  
    +02:34 
    +02:34 
  4. 4 место
    №100
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 41 год
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    10  
    +00:01 
    04:26 
    02:12 
    -00:01 
    9  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:03 
    7  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:04 
    4  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:14 
    8  
    +00:44 
    14:07 
    02:27 
    -00:07 
    8  
    +00:39 
    16:48 
    02:40 
    +00:12 
    8  
    +01:07 
    19:27 
    02:39 
    -00:01 
    9  
    +01:22 
    22:06 
    02:39 
     
    6  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:17 
    -00:21 
    6  
    +01:47 
    27:10 
    02:45 
    +00:28 
    7  
    +02:24 
    29:29 
    02:19 
    -00:26 
    4  
    +02:34 
    +02:34 
  5. 5 место
    №101
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 38 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    4  
     
    04:25 
    02:13 
     
    6  
    +00:01 
    06:41 
    02:15 
    +00:02 
    3  
    +00:08 
    09:05 
    02:23 
    +00:07 
    7  
    +00:21 
    11:39 
    02:33 
    +00:10 
    4  
    +00:43 
    13:59 
    02:20 
    -00:13 
    3  
    +00:31 
    16:46 
    02:47 
    +00:26 
    4  
    +01:05 
    19:26 
    02:39 
    -00:07 
    6  
    +01:21 
    22:04 
    02:38 
    -00:01 
    4  
    +01:48 
    24:25 
    02:20 
    -00:17 
    8  
    +01:48 
    27:09 
    02:44 
    +00:24 
    5  
    +02:24 
    29:30 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    5  
    +02:34 
    +02:34 
  6. 6 место
    №95
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 18 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    3  
     
    04:25 
    02:13 
    +00:01 
    7  
    +00:01 
    06:42 
    02:16 
    +00:03 
    6  
    +00:09 
    09:04 
    02:21 
    +00:04 
    5  
    +00:20 
    11:39 
    02:34 
    +00:13 
    5  
    +00:43 
    14:00 
    02:21 
    -00:13 
    5  
    +00:32 
    16:47 
    02:47 
    +00:26 
    7  
    +01:07 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:09 
    4  
    +01:20 
    22:06 
    02:40 
    +00:02 
    5  
    +01:50 
    24:24 
    02:18 
    -00:21 
    7  
    +01:48 
    27:09 
    02:44 
    +00:26 
    3  
    +02:23 
    29:30 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    6  
    +02:34 
    +02:34 
  7. 7 место
    №102
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 41 год
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    2  
     
    04:25 
    02:13 
    +00:01 
    5  
    +00:01 
    06:42 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    4  
    +00:08 
    09:05 
    02:23 
    +00:07 
    10  
    +00:21 
    11:38 
    02:32 
    +00:09 
    3  
    +00:42 
    14:00 
    02:21 
    -00:11 
    4  
    +00:32 
    16:46 
    02:46 
    +00:24 
    3  
    +01:05 
    19:27 
    02:41 
    -00:05 
    8  
    +01:22 
    22:04 
    02:37 
    -00:03 
    3  
    +01:48 
    24:26 
    02:21 
    -00:15 
    9  
    +01:49 
    27:10 
    02:44 
    +00:22 
    8  
    +02:24 
    29:30 
    02:20 
    -00:24 
    7  
    +02:35 
    +02:35 
  8. 8 место
    №92
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 20 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    7  
    +00:01 
    04:25 
    02:12 
     
    3  
    +00:01 
    06:43 
    02:17 
    +00:05 
    9  
    +00:10 
    09:05 
    02:22 
    +00:04 
    9  
    +00:21 
    11:40 
    02:34 
    +00:12 
    10  
    +00:44 
    14:07 
    02:27 
    -00:07 
    7  
    +00:39 
    16:47 
    02:39 
    +00:12 
    6  
    +01:06 
    19:25 
    02:38 
    -00:01 
    5  
    +01:20 
    22:07 
    02:41 
    +00:03 
    9  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:25 
    5  
    +01:47 
    27:09 
    02:46 
    +00:29 
    4  
    +02:24 
    29:31 
    02:21 
    -00:24 
    8  
    +02:36 
    +02:36 
  9. 9 место
    №94
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 17 лет
    02:13 
    02:13 
     
    8  
    +00:01 
    04:26 
    02:13 
     
    10  
    +00:02 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:02 
    10  
    +00:10 
    09:05 
    02:21 
    +00:04 
    8  
    +00:21 
    11:39 
    02:34 
    +00:13 
    9  
    +00:44 
    14:07 
    02:27 
    -00:07 
    6  
    +00:39 
    16:48 
    02:40 
    +00:13 
    9  
    +01:07 
    19:27 
    02:39 
    -00:01 
    10  
    +01:22 
    22:08 
    02:40 
     
    10  
    +01:52 
    24:26 
    02:18 
    -00:21 
    10  
    +01:50 
    27:09 
    02:43 
    +00:24 
    6  
    +02:24 
    29:32 
    02:22 
    -00:20 
    9  
    +02:37 
    +02:37 
  10. 10 место
    №93
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 17 лет
    02:12 
    02:12 
     
    5  
     
    04:26 
    02:13 
    +00:01 
    8  
    +00:01 
    06:43 
    02:16 
    +00:03 
    8  
    +00:09 
    09:03 
    02:20 
    +00:03 
    3  
    +00:19 
    11:39 
    02:35 
    +00:15 
    6  
    +00:43 
    14:24 
    02:45 
    +00:09 
    10  
    +00:56 
    17:02 
    02:37 
    -00:07 
    10  
    +01:22 
    19:26 
    02:23 
    -00:14 
    7  
    +01:21 
    22:07 
    02:40 
    +00:17 
    8  
    +01:51 
    24:23 
    02:16 
    -00:24 
    3  
    +01:46 
    27:18 
    02:55 
    +00:38 
    10  
    +02:33 
    30:21 
    03:02 
    +00:07 
    10  
    +03:26 
    +03:26 
  11. 11 место
    №99
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 19 лет
    02:16 
    02:16 
     
    11  
    +00:04 
    04:35 
    02:18 
    +00:01 
    11  
    +00:11 
    07:14 
    02:39 
    +00:20 
    11  
    +00:41 
    09:57 
    02:42 
    +00:02 
    11  
    +01:13 
    24:39 
    14:42 
    +12:00 
    11  
    +13:43 
    +13:43 
  12. 12 место
    №104
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 30 лет
    23:39 
    23:39 
     
    12  
    +21:27 
    +21:27 
  13. Саидакбар Азизов
    Шелехов
    Шелехов
    20 лет
    №96
  14. Андрей Бянкин
    Ангарск
    Ангарск
    17 лет
    №98
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    16:04 
    02:32 
    -00:42 
    -00:42 
  1. 1 место
    №16
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:06 
    02:06 
     
    2  
     
    04:48 
    02:41 
    +00:34 
    2  
     
    07:43 
    02:55 
    +00:14 
    1  
    10:16 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    1  
    13:32 
    03:15 
    +00:41 
    5  
     
    16:04 
    02:32 
    -00:42 
    1  
  2. 2 место
    №18
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 16 лет
    02:06 
    02:06 
     
    3  
     
    04:48 
    02:41 
    +00:34 
    4  
     
    07:43 
    02:55 
    +00:13 
    2  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:21 
    4  
     
    13:31 
    03:14 
    +00:40 
    3  
     
    16:04 
    02:32 
    -00:41 
    2  
     
  3. 3 место
    №25
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 21 год
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    8  
     
    04:48 
    02:40 
    +00:33 
    3  
     
    07:44 
    02:56 
    +00:15 
    6  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    5  
     
    13:32 
    03:14 
    +00:41 
    14  
    +00:01 
    16:04 
    02:31 
    -00:43 
    3  
     
  4. 4 место
    №21
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 19 лет
    02:06 
    02:06 
     
    4  
     
    04:47 
    02:40 
    +00:33 
    1  
    07:43 
    02:56 
    +00:15 
    4  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    3  
     
    13:31 
    03:14 
    +00:40 
    1  
    16:04 
    02:33 
    -00:40 
    4  
     
  5. 5 место
    №22
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 17 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    6  
     
    04:48 
    02:41 
    +00:33 
    6  
     
    07:45 
    02:56 
    +00:15 
    15  
    +00:01 
    10:16 
    02:31 
    -00:24 
    2  
     
    13:32 
    03:15 
    +00:43 
    8  
    +00:01 
    16:04 
    02:32 
    -00:42 
    5  
     
  6. 6 место
    №3
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    5  
     
    04:50 
    02:42 
    +00:35 
    12  
    +00:02 
    07:43 
    02:53 
    +00:10 
    3  
     
    10:20 
    02:36 
    -00:17 
    12  
    +00:03 
    13:31 
    03:11 
    +00:34 
    2  
     
    16:05 
    02:33 
    -00:37 
    6  
     
  7. 7 место
    №9
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 13 лет
    02:08 
    02:08 
     
    16  
    +00:01 
    04:50 
    02:42 
    +00:33 
    14  
    +00:02 
    07:44 
    02:54 
    +00:11 
    7  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:20 
    7  
     
    13:32 
    03:14 
    +00:41 
    13  
    +00:01 
    16:05 
    02:32 
    -00:42 
    7  
     
  8. 8 место
    №23
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 28 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    7  
     
    04:50 
    02:42 
    +00:35 
    15  
    +00:02 
    07:44 
    02:54 
    +00:11 
    14  
    +00:01 
    10:19 
    02:34 
    -00:19 
    11  
    +00:02 
    13:32 
    03:12 
    +00:37 
    11  
    +00:01 
    16:05 
    02:32 
    -00:39 
    8  
    +00:01 
  9. 9 место
    №5
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    14  
    +00:01 
    04:48 
    02:40 
    +00:32 
    5  
     
    07:44 
    02:55 
    +00:15 
    10  
     
    10:18 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    8  
    +00:01 
    13:31 
    03:13 
    +00:39 
    4  
     
    16:05 
    02:33 
    -00:40 
    9  
    +00:01 
  10. 10 место
    №6
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    9  
     
    04:49 
    02:42 
    +00:34 
    11  
    +00:01 
    07:44 
    02:54 
    +00:12 
    5  
     
    10:18 
    02:34 
    -00:20 
    10  
    +00:01 
    13:32 
    03:13 
    +00:39 
    12  
    +00:01 
    16:06 
    02:33 
    -00:40 
    10  
    +00:01 
  11. 11 место
    №10
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    15  
    +00:01 
    04:49 
    02:41 
    +00:33 
    10  
    +00:01 
    07:44 
    02:55 
    +00:13 
    8  
     
    10:18 
    02:34 
    -00:20 
    9  
    +00:01 
    13:32 
    03:13 
    +00:39 
    7  
     
    16:06 
    02:34 
    -00:39 
    11  
    +00:02 
  12. 12 место
    №19
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    10  
    +00:01 
    04:49 
    02:41 
    +00:33 
    8  
    +00:01 
    07:44 
    02:55 
    +00:13 
    12  
    +00:01 
    10:21 
    02:36 
    -00:18 
    14  
    +00:04 
    13:32 
    03:10 
    +00:33 
    6  
     
    16:07 
    02:35 
    -00:35 
    12  
    +00:03 
  13. 13 место
    №17
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    12  
    +00:01 
    04:50 
    02:42 
    +00:34 
    13  
    +00:02 
    07:44 
    02:54 
    +00:11 
    13  
    +00:01 
    10:21 
    02:36 
    -00:17 
    13  
    +00:04 
    13:32 
    03:11 
    +00:34 
    10  
    +00:01 
    16:08 
    02:36 
    -00:35 
    13  
    +00:04 
  14. 14 место
    №12
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 12 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    13  
    +00:01 
    04:51 
    02:43 
    +00:35 
    16  
    +00:03 
    07:44 
    02:53 
    +00:10 
    9  
     
    10:28 
    02:44 
    -00:09 
    15  
    +00:11 
    13:32 
    03:03 
    +00:19 
    9  
    +00:01 
    16:18 
    02:46 
    -00:17 
    14  
    +00:14 
  15. 15 место
    №14
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 11 лет
    02:11 
    02:11 
     
    17  
    +00:04 
    05:17 
    03:05 
    +00:54 
    17  
    +00:29 
    08:32 
    03:15 
    +00:09 
    17  
    +00:49 
    11:43 
    03:10 
    -00:04 
    16  
    +01:26 
    14:59 
    03:16 
    +00:05 
    16  
    +01:28 
    18:12 
    03:12 
    -00:03 
    15  
    +02:07 
  16. 16 место
    №15
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 12 лет
    02:16 
    02:16 
     
    18  
    +00:10 
    05:22 
    03:05 
    +00:49 
    18  
    +00:34 
    08:31 
    03:09 
    +00:03 
    16  
    +00:48 
    11:43 
    03:11 
    +00:02 
    17  
    +01:26 
    14:59 
    03:15 
    +00:03 
    15  
    +01:27 
    18:12 
    03:13 
    -00:01 
    16  
    +02:08 
  17. 17 место
    №8
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 11 лет
    02:16 
    02:16 
     
    19  
    +00:10 
    05:25 
    03:08 
    +00:51 
    19  
    +00:37 
    08:40 
    03:15 
    +00:06 
    18  
    +00:56 
    11:53 
    03:12 
    -00:02 
    18  
    +01:36 
    15:14 
    03:21 
    +00:08 
    17  
    +01:43 
    18:37 
    03:22 
    +00:01 
    17  
    +02:33 
  18. 18 место
    №11
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 12 лет
    02:31 
    02:31 
     
    20  
    +00:25 
    05:47 
    03:15 
    +00:44 
    20  
    +00:59 
    09:02 
    03:14 
    -00:01 
    19  
    +01:18 
    12:15 
    03:12 
    -00:01 
    19  
    +01:58 
    15:33 
    03:18 
    +00:05 
    18  
    +02:02 
    18:47 
    03:14 
    -00:04 
    18  
    +02:43 
  19. 19 место
    №7
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 14 лет
    02:06 
    02:06 
     
    1  
    04:48 
    02:42 
    +00:35 
    7  
    +00:01 
    10:17 
    05:28 
    +02:46 
    20  
    +02:34 
    13:31 
    03:13 
    -02:14 
    20  
    +03:14 
    16:04 
    02:33 
    -00:40 
    19  
    +02:33 
    32:11 
    16:06 
    +13:33 
    19  
    +16:07 
  20. 20 место
    №4
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    11  
    +00:01 
    04:49 
    02:41 
    +00:33 
    9  
    +00:01 
    07:44 
    02:55 
    +00:13 
    11  
    +00:01 
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    6  
     
    16:05 
    05:47 
    +03:14 
    20  
    +02:34 
    37:18 
    21:13 
    +15:25 
    20  
    +21:14 
  21. Мария Валиева
    Усолье-Сибирское
    Усолье-Сибирское
    13 лет
    №2
  22. Валерия Ковязина
    Усолье-Сибирское
    Усолье-Сибирское
    17 лет
    №20
  23. Софья Коношанова
    Усолье-Сибирское
    Усолье-Сибирское
    12 лет
    №1
  24. Арина Коренева
    Ангарск
    Ангарск
    13 лет
    №13
  25. Екатерина Суетина
    Ангарск
    Ангарск
    18 лет
    №24
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    16:05 
    02:33 
    -00:37 
    -00:37 
  1. 1 место
    №3
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    2  
     
    04:50 
    02:42 
    +00:35 
    6  
    +00:01 
    07:43 
    02:53 
    +00:10 
    1  
    10:20 
    02:36 
    -00:17 
    6  
    +00:02 
    13:31 
    03:11 
    +00:34 
    1  
    16:05 
    02:33 
    -00:37 
    1  
  2. 2 место
    №9
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 13 лет
    02:08 
    02:08 
     
    8  
    +00:01 
    04:50 
    02:42 
    +00:33 
    7  
    +00:01 
    07:44 
    02:54 
    +00:11 
    3  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:20 
    2  
     
    13:32 
    03:14 
    +00:41 
    6  
    +00:01 
    16:05 
    02:32 
    -00:42 
    2  
     
  3. 3 место
    №5
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    6  
    +00:01 
    04:48 
    02:40 
    +00:32 
    1  
    07:44 
    02:55 
    +00:15 
    6  
     
    10:18 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    3  
     
    13:31 
    03:13 
    +00:39 
    2  
     
    16:05 
    02:33 
    -00:40 
    3  
     
  4. 4 место
    №6
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    3  
     
    04:49 
    02:42 
    +00:34 
    5  
    +00:01 
    07:44 
    02:54 
    +00:12 
    2  
     
    10:18 
    02:34 
    -00:20 
    5  
     
    13:32 
    03:13 
    +00:39 
    5  
    +00:01 
    16:06 
    02:33 
    -00:40 
    4  
    +00:01 
  5. 5 место
    №10
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    7  
    +00:01 
    04:49 
    02:41 
    +00:33 
    4  
     
    07:44 
    02:55 
    +00:13 
    4  
     
    10:18 
    02:34 
    -00:20 
    4  
     
    13:32 
    03:13 
    +00:39 
    3  
     
    16:06 
    02:34 
    -00:39 
    5  
    +00:01 
  6. 6 место
    №12
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 12 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    5  
    +00:01 
    04:51 
    02:43 
    +00:35 
    8  
    +00:02 
    07:44 
    02:53 
    +00:10 
    5  
     
    10:28 
    02:44 
    -00:09 
    7  
    +00:10 
    13:32 
    03:03 
    +00:19 
    4  
     
    16:18 
    02:46 
    -00:17 
    6  
    +00:13 
  7. 7 место
    №14
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 11 лет
    02:11 
    02:11 
     
    9  
    +00:04 
    05:17 
    03:05 
    +00:54 
    9  
    +00:28 
    08:32 
    03:15 
    +00:09 
    9  
    +00:48 
    11:43 
    03:10 
    -00:04 
    8  
    +01:25 
    14:59 
    03:16 
    +00:05 
    8  
    +01:28 
    18:12 
    03:12 
    -00:03 
    7  
    +02:07 
  8. 8 место
    №15
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 12 лет
    02:16 
    02:16 
     
    10  
    +00:10 
    05:22 
    03:05 
    +00:49 
    10  
    +00:33 
    08:31 
    03:09 
    +00:03 
    8  
    +00:47 
    11:43 
    03:11 
    +00:02 
    9  
    +01:25 
    14:59 
    03:15 
    +00:03 
    7  
    +01:27 
    18:12 
    03:13 
    -00:01 
    8  
    +02:07 
  9. 9 место
    №8
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 11 лет
    02:16 
    02:16 
     
    11  
    +00:10 
    05:25 
    03:08 
    +00:51 
    11  
    +00:36 
    08:40 
    03:15 
    +00:06 
    10  
    +00:56 
    11:53 
    03:12 
    -00:02 
    10  
    +01:35 
    15:14 
    03:21 
    +00:08 
    9  
    +01:43 
    18:37 
    03:22 
    +00:01 
    9  
    +02:32 
  10. 10 место
    №11
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 12 лет
    02:31 
    02:31 
     
    12  
    +00:25 
    05:47 
    03:15 
    +00:44 
    12  
    +00:59 
    09:02 
    03:14 
    -00:01 
    11  
    +01:18 
    12:15 
    03:12 
    -00:01 
    11  
    +01:57 
    15:33 
    03:18 
    +00:05 
    10  
    +02:02 
    18:47 
    03:14 
    -00:04 
    10  
    +02:42 
  11. 11 место
    №7
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 14 лет
    02:06 
    02:06 
     
    1  
    04:48 
    02:42 
    +00:35 
    2  
     
    10:17 
    05:28 
    +02:46 
    12  
    +02:33 
    13:31 
    03:13 
    -02:14 
    12  
    +03:13 
    16:04 
    02:33 
    -00:40 
    11  
    +02:33 
    32:11 
    16:06 
    +13:33 
    11  
    +16:06 
  12. 12 место
    №4
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    4  
    +00:01 
    04:49 
    02:41 
    +00:33 
    3  
     
    07:44 
    02:55 
    +00:13 
    7  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    1  
    16:05 
    05:47 
    +03:14 
    12  
    +02:34 
    37:18 
    21:13 
    +15:25 
    12  
    +21:13 
  13. Мария Валиева
    Усолье-Сибирское
    Усолье-Сибирское
    13 лет
    №2
  14. Софья Коношанова
    Усолье-Сибирское
    Усолье-Сибирское
    12 лет
    №1
  15. Арина Коренева
    Ангарск
    Ангарск
    13 лет
    №13
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    16:04 
    02:32 
    -00:42 
    -00:42 
  1. 1 место
    №16
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:06 
    02:06 
     
    1  
    04:48 
    02:41 
    +00:34 
    2  
     
    07:43 
    02:55 
    +00:14 
    1  
    10:16 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    1  
    13:32 
    03:15 
    +00:41 
    3  
     
    16:04 
    02:32 
    -00:42 
    1  
  2. 2 место
    №18
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 16 лет
    02:06 
    02:06 
     
    2  
     
    04:48 
    02:41 
    +00:34 
    4  
     
    07:43 
    02:55 
    +00:13 
    2  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:21 
    4  
     
    13:31 
    03:14 
    +00:40 
    2  
     
    16:04 
    02:32 
    -00:41 
    2  
     
  3. 3 место
    №25
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 21 год
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    6  
     
    04:48 
    02:40 
    +00:33 
    3  
     
    07:44 
    02:56 
    +00:15 
    4  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    5  
     
    13:32 
    03:14 
    +00:41 
    8  
    +00:01 
    16:04 
    02:31 
    -00:43 
    3  
     
  4. 4 место
    №21
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 19 лет
    02:06 
    02:06 
     
    3  
     
    04:47 
    02:40 
    +00:33 
    1  
    07:43 
    02:56 
    +00:15 
    3  
     
    10:17 
    02:33 
    -00:22 
    3  
     
    13:31 
    03:14 
    +00:40 
    1  
    16:04 
    02:33 
    -00:40 
    4  
     
  5. 5 место
    №22
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 17 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    4  
     
    04:48 
    02:41 
    +00:33 
    5  
     
    07:45 
    02:56 
    +00:15 
    8  
    +00:01 
    10:16 
    02:31 
    -00:24 
    2  
     
    13:32 
    03:15 
    +00:43 
    5  
    +00:01 
    16:04 
    02:32 
    -00:42 
    5  
     
  6. 6 место
    №23
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 28 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    5  
     
    04:50 
    02:42 
    +00:35 
    8  
    +00:02 
    07:44 
    02:54 
    +00:11 
    7  
    +00:01 
    10:19 
    02:34 
    -00:19 
    6  
    +00:02 
    13:32 
    03:12 
    +00:37 
    7  
    +00:01 
    16:05 
    02:32 
    -00:39 
    6  
    +00:01 
  7. 7 место
    №19
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 15 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    7  
     
    04:49 
    02:41 
    +00:33 
    6  
    +00:01 
    07:44 
    02:55 
    +00:13 
    5  
    +00:01 
    10:21 
    02:36 
    -00:18 
    8  
    +00:04 
    13:32 
    03:10 
    +00:33 
    4  
     
    16:07 
    02:35 
    -00:35 
    7  
    +00:03 
  8. 8 место
    №17
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 15 лет
    02:07 
    02:07 
     
    8  
     
    04:50 
    02:42 
    +00:34 
    7  
    +00:02 
    07:44 
    02:54 
    +00:11 
    6  
    +00:01 
    10:21 
    02:36 
    -00:17 
    7  
    +00:04 
    13:32 
    03:11 
    +00:34 
    6  
    +00:01 
    16:08 
    02:36 
    -00:35 
    8  
    +00:04 
  9. Валерия Ковязина
    Усолье-Сибирское
    Усолье-Сибирское
    17 лет
    №20
  10. Екатерина Суетина
    Ангарск
    Ангарск
    18 лет
    №24
  1. общее время —
    время круга —
    разница с пред
    место на круге —
    до лидера —
    16:05 
    02:26 
    -00:25 
    -00:25 
  1. 1 место
    №63
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 14 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    7  
    +00:01 
    05:13 
    02:33 
    -00:05 
    3  
    +00:01 
    08:08 
    02:55 
    +00:21 
    11  
     
    10:46 
    02:37 
    -00:17 
    1  
    13:38 
    02:52 
    +00:14 
    14  
    +00:01 
    16:05 
    02:26 
    -00:25 
    1  
  2. 2 место
    №64
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 13 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    6  
     
    05:12 
    02:32 
    -00:06 
    1  
    08:08 
    02:56 
    +00:23 
    15  
     
    10:46 
    02:37 
    -00:18 
    2  
     
    13:38 
    02:52 
    +00:14 
    13  
    +00:01 
    16:06 
    02:27 
    -00:25 
    2  
     
  3. 3 место
    №36
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 14 лет
    02:38 
    02:38 
     
    4  
     
    05:13 
    02:34 
    -00:04 
    5  
    +00:01 
    08:08 
    02:54 
    +00:19 
    13  
     
    10:48 
    02:40 
    -00:14 
    8  
    +00:02 
    13:38 
    02:50 
    +00:09 
    7  
    +00:01 
    16:06 
    02:27 
    -00:22 
    3  
     
  4. 4 место
    №37
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 14 лет
    02:38 
    02:38 
     
    2  
     
    05:12 
    02:34 
    -00:04 
    2  
     
    08:07 
    02:54 
    +00:20 
    4  
     
    10:46 
    02:38 
    -00:16 
    3  
     
    13:38 
    02:51 
    +00:13 
    9  
    +00:01 
    16:06 
    02:27 
    -00:24 
    4  
     
  5. 5 место
    №52
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 13 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    10  
    +00:01 
    05:14 
    02:34 
    -00:04 
    8  
    +00:02 
    08:08 
    02:53 
    +00:19 
    12  
     
    10:47 
    02:39 
    -00:14 
    5  
    +00:01 
    13:39 
    02:51 
    +00:12 
    16  
    +00:01 
    16:07 
    02:28 
    -00:23 
    5  
    +00:01 
  6. 6 место
    №62
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 14 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    11  
    +00:01 
    05:14 
    02:34 
    -00:05 
    6  
    +00:01 
    08:09 
    02:55 
    +00:20 
    18  
    +00:01 
    10:47 
    02:38 
    -00:16 
    6  
    +00:01 
    13:38 
    02:50 
    +00:12 
    10  
    +00:01 
    16:10 
    02:31 
    -00:19 
    6  
    +00:04 
  7. 7 место
    №35
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 14 лет
    02:38 
    02:38 
     
    3  
     
    05:15 
    02:36 
    -00:02 
    15  
    +00:03 
    08:07 
    02:52 
    +00:15 
    2  
     
    10:48 
    02:40 
    -00:11 
    9  
    +00:02 
    13:38 
    02:49 
    +00:08 
    4  
     
    16:11 
    02:33 
    -00:15 
    7  
    +00:06 
  8. 8 место
    №54
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 14 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    15  
    +00:01 
    05:15 
    02:35 
    -00:04 
    11  
    +00:02 
    08:07 
    02:52 
    +00:17 
    3  
     
    10:48 
    02:40 
    -00:11 
    11  
    +00:02 
    13:37 
    02:48 
    +00:07 
    2  
     
    16:12 
    02:35 
    -00:13 
    8  
    +00:06 
  9. 9 место
    №33
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 14 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    18  
    +00:01 
    05:13 
    02:33 
    -00:06 
    4  
    +00:01 
    08:08 
    02:54 
    +00:20 
    8  
     
    10:47 
    02:39 
    -00:14 
    7  
    +00:01 
    13:37 
    02:49 
    +00:10 
    3  
     
    16:13 
    02:35 
    -00:14 
    9  
    +00:07 
  10. 10 место
    №30
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    24  
    +00:02 
    05:16 
    02:35 
    -00:04 
    19  
    +00:04 
    08:08 
    02:51 
    +00:16 
    6  
     
    10:50 
    02:42 
    -00:09 
    17  
    +00:04 
    13:38 
    02:48 
    +00:05 
    12  
    +00:01 
    16:13 
    02:34 
    -00:13 
    10  
    +00:07 
  11. 11 место
    №51
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 12 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    14  
    +00:01 
    05:15 
    02:35 
    -00:04 
    14  
    +00:03 
    08:09 
    02:53 
    +00:18 
    19  
    +00:01 
    10:48 
    02:39 
    -00:14 
    10  
    +00:02 
    13:38 
    02:50 
    +00:10 
    8  
    +00:01 
    16:13 
    02:35 
    -00:14 
    11  
    +00:07 
  12. 12 место
    №70
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 12 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    29  
    +00:02 
    05:14 
    02:34 
    -00:06 
    10  
    +00:02 
    08:08 
    02:53 
    +00:19 
    10  
     
    10:49 
    02:41 
    -00:12 
    13  
    +00:03 
    13:39 
    02:49 
    +00:08 
    15  
    +00:01 
    16:15 
    02:36 
    -00:12 
    12  
    +00:10 
  13. 13 место
    №53
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 14 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    17  
    +00:01 
    05:14 
    02:34 
    -00:05 
    7  
    +00:02 
    08:09 
    02:55 
    +00:21 
    20  
    +00:01 
    10:47 
    02:37 
    -00:17 
    4  
     
    13:39 
    02:52 
    +00:14 
    18  
    +00:02 
    16:22 
    02:43 
    -00:09 
    13  
    +00:16 
  14. 14 место
    №31
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    9  
    +00:01 
    05:15 
    02:36 
    -00:03 
    16  
    +00:03 
    08:08 
    02:52 
    +00:16 
    14  
     
    10:50 
    02:41 
    -00:11 
    14  
    +00:03 
    13:39 
    02:49 
    +00:07 
    17  
    +00:01 
    16:22 
    02:43 
    -00:06 
    14  
    +00:16 
  15. 15 место
    №66
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 12 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    20  
    +00:01 
    05:16 
    02:36 
    -00:03 
    21  
    +00:04 
    08:08 
    02:52 
    +00:15 
    16  
    +00:01 
    10:50 
    02:41 
    -00:10 
    15  
    +00:04 
    13:38 
    02:48 
    +00:06 
    11  
    +00:01 
    16:22 
    02:43 
    -00:04 
    15  
    +00:17 
  16. 16 место
    №74
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 14 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    25  
    +00:02 
    05:16 
    02:35 
    -00:04 
    18  
    +00:03 
    08:07 
    02:51 
    +00:16 
    5  
     
    10:48 
    02:40 
    -00:10 
    12  
    +00:02 
    13:39 
    02:51 
    +00:10 
    19  
    +00:02 
    16:24 
    02:44 
    -00:06 
    16  
    +00:19 
  17. 17 место
    №32
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 13 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    8  
    +00:01 
    05:15 
    02:35 
    -00:03 
    13  
    +00:03 
    08:09 
    02:54 
    +00:18 
    21  
    +00:01 
    10:54 
    02:44 
    -00:09 
    19  
    +00:07 
    13:38 
    02:44 
     
    6  
     
    16:39 
    03:01 
    +00:17 
    17  
    +00:33 
  18. 18 место
    №26
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 12 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    16  
    +00:01 
    05:15 
    02:35 
    -00:04 
    17  
    +00:03 
    08:07 
    02:51 
    +00:16 
    1  
    10:52 
    02:44 
    -00:07 
    18  
    +00:06 
    13:37 
    02:44 
     
    1  
    16:42 
    03:05 
    +00:20 
    18  
    +00:36 
  19. 19 место
    №47
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 12 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    23  
    +00:02 
    05:26 
    02:46 
    +00:06 
    26  
    +00:14 
    08:19 
    02:52 
    +00:06 
    23  
    +00:12 
    11:17 
    02:58 
    +00:05 
    22  
    +00:31 
    14:22 
    03:04 
    +00:06 
    24  
    +00:45 
    17:21 
    02:58 
    -00:05 
    19  
    +01:15 
  20. 20 место
    №43
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 14 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    19  
    +00:01 
    05:23 
    02:43 
    +00:03 
    24  
    +00:11 
    08:19 
    02:55 
    +00:12 
    22  
    +00:11 
    11:19 
    03:00 
    +00:04 
    24  
    +00:33 
    14:22 
    03:02 
    +00:02 
    23  
    +00:44 
    17:23 
    03:01 
    -00:01 
    20  
    +01:17 
  21. 21 место
    №28
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 12 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    28  
    +00:02 
    05:18 
    02:37 
    -00:02 
    22  
    +00:06 
    08:08 
    02:49 
    +00:12 
    7  
     
    11:01 
    02:53 
    +00:03 
    20  
    +00:15 
    14:18 
    03:16 
    +00:23 
    20  
    +00:41 
    17:23 
    03:04 
    -00:11 
    21  
    +01:17 
  22. 22 место
    №29
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 12 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    12  
    +00:01 
    05:15 
    02:35 
    -00:04 
    12  
    +00:03 
    08:08 
    02:53 
    +00:17 
    9  
     
    11:14 
    03:06 
    +00:13 
    21  
    +00:28 
    14:21 
    03:06 
     
    22  
    +00:44 
    17:23 
    03:01 
    -00:04 
    22  
    +01:17 
  23. 23 место
    №50
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 13 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    21  
    +00:01 
    05:23 
    02:43 
    +00:02 
    23  
    +00:11 
    08:20 
    02:56 
    +00:13 
    24  
    +00:12 
    11:18 
    02:58 
    +00:01 
    23  
    +00:31 
    14:21 
    03:03 
    +00:05 
    21  
    +00:44 
    17:23 
    03:02 
    -00:01 
    23  
    +01:18 
  24. 24 место
    №57
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 11 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    22  
    +00:01 
    05:28 
    02:48 
    +00:07 
    28  
    +00:16 
    08:28 
    02:59 
    +00:11 
    26  
    +00:20 
    11:29 
    03:01 
    +00:01 
    25  
    +00:43 
    14:32 
    03:03 
    +00:02 
    25  
    +00:55 
    17:24 
    02:51 
    -00:11 
    24  
    +01:18 
  25. 25 место
    №34
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 14 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    5  
     
    05:14 
    02:35 
    -00:03 
    9  
    +00:02 
    08:08 
    02:54 
    +00:19 
    17  
    +00:01 
    10:50 
    02:41 
    -00:12 
    16  
    +00:04 
    13:38 
    02:47 
    +00:05 
    5  
     
    17:28 
    03:50 
    +01:02 
    25  
    +01:22 
  26. 26 место
    №49
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 13 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    30  
    +00:02 
    05:24 
    02:43 
    +00:03 
    25  
    +00:12 
    08:33 
    03:08 
    +00:24 
    28  
    +00:25 
    11:42 
    03:08 
     
    28  
    +00:55 
    14:52 
    03:10 
    +00:01 
    27  
    +01:14 
    17:59 
    03:07 
    -00:02 
    26  
    +01:53 
  27. 27 место
    №40
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 12 лет
    02:39 
    02:39 
     
    13  
    +00:01 
    05:28 
    02:48 
    +00:08 
    27  
    +00:16 
    08:26 
    02:57 
    +00:09 
    25  
    +00:18 
    11:41 
    03:15 
    +00:17 
    27  
    +00:55 
    14:52 
    03:10 
    -00:04 
    28  
    +01:14 
    18:00 
    03:07 
    -00:02 
    27  
    +01:54 
  28. 28 место
    №45
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 12 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    27  
    +00:02 
    05:29 
    02:48 
    +00:07 
    29  
    +00:16 
    08:29 
    03:00 
    +00:11 
    27  
    +00:21 
    11:41 
    03:12 
    +00:11 
    26  
    +00:55 
    14:51 
    03:09 
    -00:02 
    26  
    +01:14 
    18:00 
    03:09 
     
    28  
    +01:54 
  29. 29 место
    №73
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 13 лет
    02:40 
    02:40 
     
    26  
    +00:02 
    05:30 
    02:49 
    +00:09 
    30  
    +00:18 
    08:35 
    03:04 
    +00:14 
    29  
    +00:27 
    11:51 
    03:16 
    +00:11 
    29  
    +01:05 
    15:06 
    03:14 
    -00:01 
    29  
    +01:29 
    28:02 
    12:55 
    +09:41 
    29  
    +11:56 
  30. 30 место
    №55
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 11 лет
    02:38 
    02:38 
     
    1  
    05:16 
    02:38 
     
    20  
    +00:04 
    10:51 
    05:34 
    +02:56 
    37  
    +02:43 
    13:38 
    02:47 
    -02:47 
    34  
    +02:52 
    16:22 
    02:44 
    -00:03 
    33  
    +02:45 
    30:04 
    13:42 
    +10:57 
    30  
    +13:59 
  31. 31 место
    №58
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 11 лет
    03:06 
    03:06 
     
    37  
    +00:28 
    06:30 
    03:23 
    +00:16 
    36  
    +01:17 
    09:50 
    03:20 
    -00:02 
    35  
    +01:42 
    27:51 
    18:01 
    +14:40 
    35  
    +17:05 
    30:04 
    02:13 
    -15:48 
    34  
    +16:27 
    41:03 
    10:58 
    +08:44 
    31  
    +24:57 
  32. 32 место
    №60
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 13 лет
    02:41 
    02:41 
     
    31  
    +00:03 
    05:42 
    03:00 
    +00:19 
    31  
    +00:30 
    08:58 
    03:16 
    +00:15 
    31  
    +00:50 
    12:19 
    03:20 
    +00:04 
    32  
    +01:33 
    15:26 
    03:06 
    -00:14 
    30  
    +01:48 
    41:46 
    26:20 
    +23:13 
    32  
    +25:40 
  33. 33 место
    №27
    Усолье-Сибирское, Усолье-Сибирское, 12 лет
    02:47 
    02:47 
     
    32  
    +00:09 
    05:49 
    03:02 
    +00:14 
    33  
    +00:37 
    08:57 
    03:07 
    +00:05 
    30  
    +00:50 
    12:14 
    03:16 
    +00:08 
    31  
    +01:27 
    15:29 
    03:15 
    -00:01 
    32  
    +01:51 
    56:13 
    40:44 
    +37:29 
    33  
    +40:08 
  34. 34 место
    №44
    Шелехов, Шелехов, 11 лет
    02:48 
    02:48 
     
    34  
    +00:10 
    05:49 
    03:00 
    +00:11 
    32  
    +00:37 
    09:00 
    03:11 
    +00:10 
    32  
    +00:53 
    12:12 
    03:12 
     
    30  
    +01:26 
    15:28 
    03:15 
    +00:03 
    31  
    +01:51 
  35. 35 место
    №56
    Белореченский, Белореченский, 11 лет
    02:57 
    02:57 
     
    35  
    +00:19 
    06:22 
    03:25 
    +00:28 
    35  
    +01:10 
    09:50 
    03:27 
    +00:01 
    34  
    +01:42 
    30:04 
    20:14 
    +16:47 
    36  
    +19:18 
    41:44 
    11:39 
    -08:35 
    35  
    +28:07 
  36. 36 место
    №75
    Иркутск, Иркутск, 13 лет
    46:55 
    46:55 
     
    38  
    +44:17 
    48:50 
    01:55 
    -45:00 
    38  
    +43:38 
    51:47 
    02:56 
    +01:00 
    38  
    +43:39 
    52:56 
    01:09 
    -01:46 
    37  
    +42:10 
    53:59 
    01:03 
    -00:06 
    36  
    +40:22 
  37. 37 место
    №67
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 11 лет
    02:48 
    02:48 
     
    33  
    +00:09 
    06:00 
    03:12 
    +00:23 
    34  
    +00:48 
    09:18 
    03:18 
    +00:05 
    33  
    +01:10 
    12:41 
    03:23 
    +00:05 
    33  
    +01:55 
  38. 38 место
    №72
    Ангарск, Ангарск, 14 лет
    03:06 
    03:06